Tennis Price Movement Tracker
Find the biggest price moves in today's tennis matches with our Odds Mover tool. Click any column to sort.
| Match | Move (pts) | Money on | Opened | Now | Best price | Books moved |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M. Mmoh v L. Nardi Olbia · 11:00 | 4.6 | L. Nardi | 58% | 55% | 1.78 / 2.14 | |
Each book's own read on M. Mmoh, opening to now, with its current pricesWilliamHill59% → 54%1.73 / 2.00BetVictor60% → 55%1.67 / 2.05Betfair60% → 55%1.67 / 2.05Marathon61% → 56%1.65 / 2.081xBet60% → 55%1.67 / 2.08Betano58% → 55%1.72 / 2.10bet36558% → 56%1.66 / 2.10Pncl54% → 55%1.78 / 2.14Sbo54% → 54%1.68 / 1.99 | ||||||
| J. Kym v D. Stricker Roanne · 10:00 | 3.8 | J. Kym | 52% | 55% | 1.75 / 2.18 | |
Each book's own read on J. Kym, opening to now, with its current pricesBetfair50% → 56%1.67 / 2.10WilliamHill50% → 56%1.67 / 2.101xBet50% → 54%1.69 / 2.02Marathon50% → 54%1.69 / 2.02BetVictor50% → 54%1.70 / 2.00Betano53% → 55%1.72 / 2.07Pncl55% → 55%1.75 / 2.18bet36554% → 54%1.72 / 2.00Sbo55% → 55%1.65 / 2.04 | ||||||
| L. Havlickova v J. Teichmann Rovereto · 10:00 | 3.2 | L. Havlickova | 56% | 59% | 1.65 / 2.40 | |
Each book's own read on L. Havlickova, opening to now, with its current pricesMarathon55% → 59%1.55 / 2.261xBet55% → 59%1.57 / 2.25Sbo55% → 59%1.53 / 2.21Betfair55% → 58%1.57 / 2.20BetVictor56% → 59%1.57 / 2.25WilliamHill56% → 59%1.57 / 2.25bet36556% → 59%1.57 / 2.25Pncl58% → 60%1.60 / 2.40Betano56% → 57%1.65 / 2.18 | ||||||
| A. Lazaro Garcia v L. Samson Mallorca · 11:00 | 2.4 | L. Samson | 45% | 42% | 2.35 / 1.65 | |
Each book's own read on A. Lazaro Garcia, opening to now, with its current pricesWilliamHill49% → 41%2.25 / 1.57Sbo47% → 41%2.21 / 1.53Betfair47% → 42%2.20 / 1.62BetVictor46% → 42%2.20 / 1.60Marathon45% → 42%2.18 / 1.591xBet45% → 42%2.18 / 1.61bet36544% → 42%2.20 / 1.61Pncl40% → 41%2.35 / 1.62Betano43% → 43%2.20 / 1.65 | ||||||
| M. Wiskandt v M. Giunta Catania (Italy) - Qualification · 10:00 | 2.0 | M. Wiskandt | 35% | 36% | 2.75 / 1.50 | |
Each book's own read on M. Wiskandt, opening to now, with its current pricesWilliamHill34% → 38%2.50 / 1.50Betano34% → 37%2.52 / 1.50Marathon33% → 36%2.55 / 1.441xBet33% → 36%2.59 / 1.44bet36538% → 35%2.62 / 1.44BetVictor35% → 37%2.50 / 1.45Betfair37% → 35%2.63 / 1.44Pncl36% → 35%2.75 / 1.49Sbo37% → 37%2.44 / 1.43 | ||||||
| F. Balshaw v M. Brunold Roanne · 10:00 | 1.8 | F. Balshaw | 50% | 52% | 1.84 / 2.06 | |
Each book's own read on F. Balshaw, opening to now, with its current pricesBetfair50% → 53%1.73 / 1.95Betano50% → 53%1.78 / 2.00Pncl50% → 53%1.84 / 2.06BetVictor50% → 52%1.75 / 1.901xBet50% → 52%1.77 / 1.92Marathon50% → 52%1.77 / 1.92WilliamHill50% → 51%1.80 / 1.91Sbo50% → 51%1.78 / 1.88bet36550% → 51%1.80 / 1.90 | ||||||
| A. Zverev v A. Davidovich Fokina Shanghai · 04:00 | 1.8 | A. Davidovich Fokina | 75% | 73% | 1.31 / 3.84 | |
Each book's own read on A. Zverev, opening to now, with its current pricesBetVictor75% → 72%1.29 / 3.25Betfair75% → 72%1.30 / 3.40WilliamHill76% → 74%1.29 / 3.601xBet76% → 74%1.30 / 3.69Betano75% → 73%1.30 / 3.55Sbo74% → 72%1.24 / 3.22bet36576% → 75%1.28 / 3.75Pncl76% → 75%1.31 / 3.84Marathon76% → 75%1.27 / 3.72 | ||||||
| F. Comesana v G. A. Olivieri Santa Cruz 2 · 16:00 | 1.4 | G. A. Olivieri | 82% | 81% | 1.20 / 5.50 | |
Each book's own read on F. Comesana, opening to now, with its current pricesBetVictor82% → 80%1.15 / 4.50Marathon83% → 81%1.13 / 4.90Pncl82% → 81%1.20 / 5.07Betano83% → 82%1.15 / 5.20Betfair85% → 83%1.10 / 5.501xBet83% → 81%1.13 / 4.95bet36581% → 81%1.14 / 5.00Sbo79% → 79%1.13 / 4.33WilliamHill79% → 79%1.17 / 4.50 | ||||||
| M. Dodig v T. Boyer Maia · 17:30 | 1.2 | M. Dodig | 63% | 64% | 1.50 / 2.86 | |
Each book's own read on M. Dodig, opening to now, with its current pricesWilliamHill62% → 66%1.40 / 2.75BetVictor61% → 63%1.45 / 2.50Marathon62% → 63%1.45 / 2.51Betano63% → 64%1.47 / 2.621xBet62% → 63%1.47 / 2.50Pncl66% → 66%1.46 / 2.86bet36562% → 62%1.50 / 2.50Betfair61% → 61%1.50 / 2.38Sbo64% → 64%1.40 / 2.49 | ||||||
| M. Trungelliti v F. Passaro Maia · 16:00 | 0.7 | M. Trungelliti | 50% | 51% | 1.87 / 2.02 | |
Each book's own read on M. Trungelliti, opening to now, with its current pricesWilliamHill50% → 51%1.80 / 1.91Marathon50% → 51%1.81 / 1.871xBet50% → 51%1.81 / 1.87BetVictor50% → 51%1.80 / 1.87Betano50% → 50%1.87 / 1.90Pncl52% → 52%1.86 / 2.02bet36550% → 50%1.83 / 1.83Betfair50% → 50%1.83 / 1.83Sbo51% → 51%1.78 / 1.88 | ||||||
| P. Sakamoto v N. Bruna M15 Maringa 3 (Brazil) · 17:00 | 0.2 | — | 87% | 87% | 1.09 / 8.50 | |
Each book's own read on P. Sakamoto, opening to now, with its current prices1xBet86% → 86%1.05 / 6.65Marathon86% → 86%1.05 / 6.65Pncl87% → 87%1.09 / 7.40WilliamHill86% → 86%1.08 / 6.50BetVictor86% → 86%1.08 / 6.50bet36589% → 89%1.05 / 8.50 | ||||||
| G. Cadenasso v M. Moeller Catania (Italy) - Qualification · 17:00 | 0.0 | — | 48% | 48% | 2.00 / 1.85 | |
Each book's own read on G. Cadenasso, opening to now, with its current pricesbet36544% → 46%2.00 / 1.72WilliamHill50% → 49%1.91 / 1.80Pncl49% → 48%2.00 / 1.85Betfair46% → 46%2.00 / 1.701xBet48% → 48%1.92 / 1.77Betano48% → 48%1.98 / 1.80BetVictor48% → 48%1.91 / 1.75Marathon48% → 48%1.92 / 1.77Sbo49% → 49%1.86 / 1.80 | ||||||
| P. Bastiaansen v J. Anthrop M15 Lexington, KY · 18:00 | 0.0 | — | 19% | 19% | 5.42 / 1.16 | |
Each book's own read on P. Bastiaansen, opening to now, with its current pricesMarathon20% → 20%4.55 / 1.14BetVictor19% → 19%5.00 / 1.14bet36520% → 20%4.50 / 1.16WilliamHill20% → 20%4.50 / 1.141xBet20% → 20%4.55 / 1.14Pncl18% → 18%5.42 / 1.15 | ||||||
| N. Slavic v F. Corwin M15 Lexington, KY · 18:00 | 0.0 | — | 38% | 38% | 2.59 / 1.57 | |
Each book's own read on N. Slavic, opening to now, with its current pricesMarathon38% → 38%2.41 / 1.46BetVictor38% → 38%2.40 / 1.50bet36541% → 41%2.25 / 1.57WilliamHill37% → 37%2.50 / 1.441xBet38% → 38%2.44 / 1.47Pncl37% → 37%2.59 / 1.49 | ||||||
| E. Stephenson v N. Zamora M15 Lexington, KY · 18:00 | 0.0 | — | 28% | 28% | 3.50 / 1.30 | |
Each book's own read on E. Stephenson, opening to now, with its current pricesMarathon29% → 29%3.14 / 1.28BetVictor29% → 29%3.20 / 1.30bet36528% → 28%3.40 / 1.30WilliamHill29% → 29%3.20 / 1.291xBet29% → 29%3.17 / 1.29Pncl27% → 27%3.50 / 1.30 | ||||||
| H. J. Escurra Isnardi v J. Cundom M15 Maringa 3 (Brazil) · 19:00 | 0.0 | — | 57% | 57% | 1.65 / 2.22 | |
Each book's own read on H. J. Escurra Isnardi, opening to now, with its current pricesPncl57% → 57%1.65 / 2.22WilliamHill57% → 57%1.62 / 2.15Marathon57% → 57%1.59 / 2.131xBet57% → 57%1.62 / 2.12 | ||||||
| L. Andrade da Silva v J. S. Gomez M15 Quito 4 · 18:00 | 0.0 | — | 81% | 82% | 1.24 / 6.18 | |
Each book's own read on L. Andrade da Silva, opening to now, with its current pricesPncl78% → 85%1.12 / 6.18WilliamHill79% → 83%1.11 / 5.501xBet87% → 82%1.10 / 5.15Marathon79% → 82%1.10 / 5.15Sbo76% → 73%1.24 / 3.38bet36584% → 84%1.11 / 6.00Betfair77% → 77%1.20 / 4.00 | ||||||
| A. Hernandez v I. Dreycopp M15 Quito 4 · 19:30 | 0.0 | — | 69% | 69% | 1.40 / 3.25 | |
Each book's own read on A. Hernandez, opening to now, with its current pricesbet36571% → 71%1.33 / 3.25Betfair66% → 66%1.40 / 2.75BetVictor69% → 69%1.33 / 3.00 | ||||||
| L. Maxted v A. Fenty M25 Austin, TX · 17:00 | 0.0 | — | 58% | 58% | 1.61 / 2.30 | |
Each book's own read on L. Maxted, opening to now, with its current prices1xBet57% → 58%1.58 / 2.18Pncl59% → 59%1.59 / 2.30WilliamHill58% → 58%1.57 / 2.20bet36558% → 58%1.61 / 2.20Sbo59% → 59%1.53 / 2.21BetVictor58% → 58%1.60 / 2.20Marathon58% → 58%1.56 / 2.18 | ||||||
| I. Urribarrens Ramirez v D. Mosejczuk M25 Austin, TX · 17:00 | 0.0 | — | 25% | 25% | 4.00 / 1.25 | |
Each book's own read on I. Urribarrens Ramirez, opening to now, with its current prices1xBet24% → 25%3.60 / 1.23bet36523% → 23%4.00 / 1.22Sbo26% → 26%3.50 / 1.20Pncl24% → 24%3.87 / 1.24WilliamHill25% → 25%3.60 / 1.22BetVictor26% → 26%3.60 / 1.25Marathon25% → 25%3.58 / 1.22 | ||||||
| B. Willwerth v C. Rolland de Ravel M25 Austin, TX · 17:00 | 0.0 | — | 47% | 47% | 2.00 / 1.80 | |
Each book's own read on B. Willwerth, opening to now, with its current pricesPncl48% → 48%1.96 / 1.801xBet48% → 48%1.91 / 1.74WilliamHill47% → 47%1.95 / 1.75BetVictor47% → 47%1.95 / 1.75bet36546% → 46%2.00 / 1.72Marathon48% → 48%1.91 / 1.74 | ||||||
| A. Gray v S. Gorzny M25 Austin, TX · 17:00 | 0.0 | — | 39% | 39% | 2.44 / 1.53 | |
Each book's own read on A. Gray, opening to now, with its current pricesPncl39% → 39%2.44 / 1.531xBet39% → 39%2.34 / 1.51WilliamHill39% → 39%2.38 / 1.50BetVictor38% → 38%2.40 / 1.50bet36539% → 39%2.37 / 1.53Marathon39% → 39%2.31 / 1.50 | ||||||
| J. Fearnley v M. Mrva Olbia · 15:00 | 0.0 | — | 72% | 71% | 1.37 / 3.50 | |
Each book's own read on J. Fearnley, opening to now, with its current pricesWilliamHill71% → 69%1.36 / 3.00Betfair74% → 72%1.29 / 3.25Betano72% → 73%1.29 / 3.50Marathon72% → 72%1.28 / 3.261xBet72% → 72%1.29 / 3.27Pncl71% → 71%1.37 / 3.36bet36573% → 73%1.28 / 3.50BetVictor70% → 70%1.30 / 3.10Sbo70% → 70%1.28 / 2.96 | ||||||
| H. Gaston v N. Budkov Kjaer Roanne · 18:30 | 0.0 | — | 54% | 54% | 1.76 / 2.14 | |
Each book's own read on H. Gaston, opening to now, with its current pricesPncl54% → 55%1.76 / 2.14Marathon54% → 54%1.71 / 1.991xBet54% → 54%1.71 / 1.99bet36554% → 54%1.72 / 2.00Betfair54% → 54%1.70 / 2.00BetVictor54% → 54%1.70 / 2.00Betano55% → 55%1.72 / 2.07Sbo54% → 54%1.70 / 1.98WilliamHill54% → 54%1.73 / 2.00 | ||||||
| M. Martineau v S. Gueymard Wayenburg Roanne · 20:00 | 0.0 | — | 32% | 33% | 3.07 / 1.41 | |
Each book's own read on M. Martineau, opening to now, with its current pricesWilliamHill31% → 34%2.75 / 1.40BetVictor35% → 34%2.70 / 1.40Marathon32% → 33%2.80 / 1.371xBet33% → 33%2.81 / 1.38Pncl31% → 31%3.07 / 1.41bet36534% → 34%2.75 / 1.40Betfair31% → 31%2.90 / 1.33Betano32% → 32%2.92 / 1.39Sbo33% → 33%2.66 / 1.33 | ||||||
| D. Salkova v L. Boskovic Rovereto · 14:00 | 0.0 | — | 60% | 60% | 1.60 / 2.47 | |
Each book's own read on D. Salkova, opening to now, with its current pricesBetfair61% → 61%1.53 / 2.381xBet60% → 60%1.54 / 2.32Pncl60% → 60%1.60 / 2.40WilliamHill59% → 59%1.57 / 2.25Betano62% → 62%1.52 / 2.47bet36561% → 61%1.53 / 2.37Marathon60% → 60%1.53 / 2.31BetVictor60% → 60%1.53 / 2.30Sbo59% → 59%1.53 / 2.21 | ||||||
| B. Andreescu v L. Stefanini Rovereto · 19:30 | 0.0 | — | 60% | 60% | 1.65 / 2.45 | |
Each book's own read on B. Andreescu, opening to now, with its current pricesBetfair58% → 61%1.50 / 2.38Pncl60% → 58%1.65 / 2.28Marathon58% → 60%1.53 / 2.311xBet58% → 60%1.55 / 2.30bet36562% → 61%1.53 / 2.37WilliamHill59% → 58%1.62 / 2.20BetVictor58% → 59%1.57 / 2.25Betano62% → 62%1.52 / 2.45Sbo60% → 60%1.51 / 2.23 | ||||||
| T. Seyboth Wild v N. Kicker Santa Cruz 2 · 23:00 | 0.0 | — | 82% | 82% | 1.16 / 6.06 | |
Each book's own read on T. Seyboth Wild, opening to now, with its current prices1xBet82% → 82%1.12 / 5.20WilliamHill83% → 83%1.12 / 5.50BetVictor81% → 81%1.13 / 4.75bet36580% → 80%1.16 / 4.50Marathon82% → 82%1.12 / 5.20Pncl84% → 84%1.14 / 6.06 | ||||||
| J. Estevez v F. Labrana W15 Maceio (Brazil) · 16:30 | 0.0 | — | 34% | 34% | 3.00 / 1.50 | |
Each book's own read on J. Estevez, opening to now, with its current prices1xBet38% → 33%2.74 / 1.38Pncl32% → 35%2.73 / 1.45WilliamHill33% → 35%2.62 / 1.40BetVictor32% → 34%2.75 / 1.40Marathon33% → 34%2.67 / 1.38Betfair32% → 32%2.88 / 1.36Betano39% → 39%2.35 / 1.50bet36531% → 31%3.00 / 1.36Sbo33% → 33%2.66 / 1.33 | ||||||
| D. Soke v A. Penickova W35 Redding, CA · 19:00 | 0.0 | — | 32% | 32% | 3.00 / 1.39 | |
Each book's own read on D. Soke, opening to now, with its current pricesPncl32% → 32%2.89 / 1.391xBet33% → 33%2.77 / 1.37bet36531% → 31%3.00 / 1.36WilliamHill33% → 33%2.75 / 1.36 | ||||||
| V. Wolff v N. Nishino W35 Redding, CA · 19:00 | 0.0 | — | 68% | 68% | 1.40 / 3.07 | |
Each book's own read on V. Wolff, opening to now, with its current pricesMarathon68% → 68%1.34 / 2.83bet36566% → 66%1.40 / 2.75WilliamHill67% → 67%1.36 / 2.751xBet70% → 70%1.30 / 3.07Pncl68% → 68%1.37 / 2.97 | ||||||
| K. Rinaldo Persson v S. Saito W50 Quebec City (Canada) · 16:00 | 0.0 | — | 64% | 63% | 1.53 / 2.63 | |
Each book's own read on K. Rinaldo Persson, opening to now, with its current prices1xBet65% → 63%1.45 / 2.50WilliamHill65% → 63%1.44 / 2.50Pncl65% → 63%1.49 / 2.54Betfair65% → 65%1.44 / 2.63bet36561% → 61%1.53 / 2.37BetVictor63% → 63%1.45 / 2.50Marathon63% → 63%1.44 / 2.47 | ||||||
| A. Akli v A. Arseneault W50 Quebec City (Canada) · 16:00 | 0.0 | — | 59% | 59% | 1.62 / 2.50 | |
Each book's own read on A. Akli, opening to now, with its current pricesbet36561% → 58%1.61 / 2.20BetVictor61% → 59%1.57 / 2.25Marathon59% → 59%1.55 / 2.20Pncl58% → 59%1.61 / 2.301xBet58% → 58%1.57 / 2.20Betfair62% → 62%1.50 / 2.50Betano56% → 56%1.62 / 2.10WilliamHill58% → 58%1.57 / 2.20Sbo57% → 57%1.58 / 2.12 | ||||||
| T. Gowda v R. Brantmeier W50 Quebec City (Canada) · 16:00 | 0.0 | — | 9% | 9% | 14.17 / 1.04 | |
Each book's own read on T. Gowda, opening to now, with its current prices1xBet11% → 11%8.60 / 1.02Marathon11% → 11%8.60 / 1.02Pncl7% → 7%14.17 / 1.03WilliamHill8% → 8%11.00 / 1.02BetVictor10% → 10%9.00 / 1.03bet36510% → 10%9.00 / 1.04 | ||||||
| M. Bellucci v S. Mochizuki Jinan · 04:00 | 0.0 | — | 68% | 68% | 1.37 / 3.00 | |
Each book's own read on M. Bellucci, opening to now, with its current pricesBetVictor68% → 68%1.33 / 2.88WilliamHill69% → 69%1.36 / 3.00Marathon69% → 69%1.33 / 2.961xBet68% → 68%1.37 / 2.85 | ||||||
| C. Yuan v S. Wei W15 Shenzhen · 04:00 | 0.0 | — | 18% | 18% | 5.44 / 1.15 | |
Each book's own read on C. Yuan, opening to now, with its current pricesPncl18% → 18%5.20 / 1.15WilliamHill20% → 20%4.50 / 1.141xBet17% → 17%5.44 / 1.10 | ||||||
| S. Kartal v J. Ostapenko Wuhan · 04:00 | 0.0 | — | 55% | 55% | 1.77 / 2.17 | |
Each book's own read on S. Kartal, opening to now, with its current pricesMarathon56% → 56%1.70 / 2.14BetVictor55% → 55%1.70 / 2.05WilliamHill55% → 55%1.73 / 2.101xBet56% → 56%1.72 / 2.17Pncl55% → 55%1.77 / 2.15 | ||||||
37 matches priced, 10 of them moved. The move is the median of each bookmaker's own change, not the change in the average price — so one shop correcting an error does not show up as the market moving. Books moved is how many of the books quoting that match have repriced it: a two-point move across eight books is a different thing from a two-point move at one. Click the count to see which books moved and where each one has the match now.